Activities in the summer holidays 5/8 - 11/8

  • 10:30
    Bats, South America
  • 11:00
    Sssnake hour, Biology Lounge
  • 11:30
    Manatees, South America
  • 12:00
    Insect snacks, Biology Lounge
  • 12:00
    Red-footed tortoises, South America
  • 12:30
    Coatis, South America
  • 13:00
    Hyenas, A Journey Through Time
  • 13:00
    Creepy crawlies hour, Biology Lounge
  • 13:30
    Armadillo, South America
  • 14:00
    Margaycats, South America
  • 14:00
    Sssnake hour, Biology Lounge
  • 14:30
    Farm animals, A Journey Through Time
  • 15:00
    Guide battle, Biology Lounge
  • 15:00
    Tapirs, South America
  • 15:30
    Pileated gibbons, Asia
  • 16:00
    Fish, Saltwater aquarium
  • 16:30
    Nocturnal animals, Night Zoo
  • 10:30
    Bats, South America
  • 11:00
    Sssnake hour, Biology Lounge
  • 11:30
    Manatees, South America
  • 12:00
    Insect snacks, Biology Lounge
  • 12:00
    Red-footed tortoises, South America
  • 12:30
    Coatis, South America
  • 13:00
    Jaguars, Outdoor
  • 13:00
    Creepy crawlies hour, Biology Lounge
  • 13:30
    Armadillo, South America
  • 14:00
    Komodo dragons, Asia
  • 14:00
    Sssnake hour, Biology Lounge
  • 14:30
    Farm animals, A Journey Through Time
  • 15:00
    Guide battle, Biology Lounge
  • 15:00
    Tapirs, South America
  • 15:30
    Pileated gibbons, Asia
  • 16:00
    Fish, Saltwater aquarium
  • 16:30
    Nocturnal animals, Night Zoo
  • 10:30
    Bats, South America
  • 11:00
    Sssnake hour, Biology Lounge
  • 11:30
    Manatees, South America
  • 12:00
    Insect snacks, Biology Lounge
  • 12:00
    Red-footed tortoises, South America
  • 12:30
    Coatis, South America
  • 13:00
    Creepy crawlies hour, Biology Lounge
  • 13:00
    Wolverines, A Journey Through Time
  • 13:30
    Armadillo, South America
  • 14:00
    Sssnake hour, Biology Lounge
  • 14:00
    Lynx, A Journey Through Time
  • 14:30
    Farm animals, A Journey Through Time
  • 15:00
    Guide battle, Biology Lounge
  • 15:00
    Tapirs, South America
  • 15:30
    Pileated gibbons, Asia
  • 16:00
    Fish, Saltwater aquarium
  • 16:30
    Nocturnal animals, Night Zoo
  • 10:30
    Bats, South America
  • 11:00
    Sssnake hour, Biology Lounge
  • 11:30
    Manatees, South America
  • 12:00
    Insect snacks, Biology Lounge
  • 12:00
    Red-footed tortoises, South America
  • 12:30
    Coatis, South America
  • 13:00
    Lynx, A Journey Through Time
  • 13:00
    Creepy crawlies hour, Biology Lounge
  • 13:30
    Armadillo, South America
  • 14:00
    Alligators, South America
  • 14:00
    Sssnake hour, Biology Lounge
  • 14:30
    Farm animals, A Journey Through Time
  • 15:00
    Guide battle, Biology Lounge
  • 15:00
    Tapirs, South America
  • 15:30
    Pileated gibbons, Asia
  • 16:00
    Fish, Saltwater aquarium
  • 16:30
    Nocturnal animals, Night Zoo
  • 10:30
    Bats, South America
  • 11:00
    Sssnake hour, Biology Lounge
  • 11:30
    Manatees, South America
  • 12:00
    Insect snacks, Biology Lounge
  • 12:00
    Red-footed tortoises, South America
  • 12:30
    Coatis, South America
  • 13:00
    Hyenas, A Journey Through Time
  • 13:00
    Creepy crawlies hour, Biology Lounge
  • 13:30
    Armadillo, South America
  • 14:00
    Margaycats, South America
  • 14:00
    Sssnake hour, Biology Lounge
  • 14:30
    Farm animals, A Journey Through Time
  • 15:00
    Guide battle, Biology Lounge
  • 15:00
    Tapirs, South America
  • 15:30
    Pileated gibbons, Asia
  • 16:00
    Fish, Saltwater aquarium
  • 16:30
    Nocturnal animals, Night Zoo
  • 10:30
    Bats, South America
  • 11:00
    Sssnake hour, Biology Lounge
  • 11:30
    Manatees, South America
  • 12:00
    Insect snacks, Biology Lounge
  • 12:00
    Red-footed tortoises, South America
  • 12:30
    Coatis, South America
  • 13:00
    Jaguars, Outdoor
  • 13:00
    Creepy crawlies hour, Biology Lounge
  • 13:30
    Armadillo, South America
  • 14:00
    Brown rats, Night Zoo
  • 14:00
    Sssnake hour, Biology Lounge
  • 14:30
    Farm animals, A Journey Through Time
  • 15:00
    Guide battle, Biology Lounge
  • 15:00
    Tapirs, South America
  • 15:30
    Pileated gibbons, Asia
  • 16:00
    Fish, Saltwater aquarium
  • 16:30
    Nocturnal animals, Night Zoo
  • 10:30
    Bats, South America
  • 11:00
    Sssnake hour, Biology Lounge
  • 11:30
    Manatees, South America
  • 12:00
    Insect snacks, Biology Lounge
  • 12:00
    Red-footed tortoises, South America
  • 12:30
    Coatis, South America
  • 13:00
    Creepy crawlies hour, Biology Lounge
  • 13:00
    Wolverines, A Journey Through Time
  • 13:30
    Armadillo, South America
  • 14:00
    Predatory fish (arapaima), South America
  • 14:00
    Sssnake hour, Biology Lounge
  • 14:30
    Farm animals, A Journey Through Time
  • 15:00
    Guide battle, Biology Lounge
  • 15:00
    Tapirs, South America
  • 15:30
    Pileated gibbons, Asia
  • 16:00
    Fish, Saltwater aquarium
  • 16:30
    Nocturnal animals, Night Zoo